Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209248

209248
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11b/y1mmi5h73gmcfdlbdbyhtg9dlkp8eabe.jpeg
Description:

Luxury residence for sale close to the city center. This is a stylish and high-quality new complex of 12 apartments with one and two bedrooms, private balconies, roof gardens and views of the Academias Park. Surrounded by many amenities, schools, banks, offices, hotels, shops and parks, this unique urban gem is located in a privileged and welcoming area in the heart of Nicosia, one of the most prestigious and sought after residential areas in Lykavitos. The complex has parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№209248
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
174 000 EUR + VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:33
209248
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203522
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
Interesting