Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 208995

208995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/224/5rtirpltwbx0q5bshxhzf8axukf8exnl.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom house with an attic in the Ergates area, Nicosia, with a total area of 394 m2, including 254 m2 of internal space, an attic of 98 m2 and verandas of 42 m2. The house was built in 2006 and includes a two-storey living space with an attic and a basement. On the ground floor there is an entrance hall, an open-plan living and dining area, a separate study, a kitchen with an additional sitting area, a laundry room and a guest bathroom. The second floor includes three spacious bedrooms, a master bedroom with a walk-in closet and a private bathroom, as well as a master bathroom and two large outdoor verandas. The basement is intended for a covered parking and boiler room. The house is located in a prominent location in a convenient area, just 400 m from the center of Ergates village. The house is empty and ready to move in.

Read more
Object
№208995
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
394 m2
Indoor area:
254 m2
Land area:
678 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2006
285 000 EUR
723 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:50
208995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fb/1088_820_2/7aa6rcsbkaaprodmrytqmz0tr7zz0aed.jpeg
№ 211904
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 700 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcd/1088_820_2/i3yuvt3w61q55kfn1xtzi0mzyv0phxeo.jpg
№ 206958
5% VAT for first home (until June).
Total area: 242 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/406/1088_820_2/soj7oxuymvi1sr5f26j61kh8dex9o3re.jpeg
№ 78678
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
Interesting