Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 206958

206958
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcd/i3yuvt3w61q55kfn1xtzi0mzyv0phxeo.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex of 12 houses in the area of Agioi Trimithias. This gated cul-de-sac complex offers 12 elegant two-storey houses, where modern design harmoniously combines with the peaceful atmosphere of rural life.

Each house has a spacious layout with open-plan living areas, a modern kitchen and private outdoor spaces such as a garden or swimming pool. The total land area of the complex is 4238 m2. All the houses are two-storied, with three bedrooms, private bathrooms and large courtyards. Six houses include a basement, and seven houses are equipped with private pools.

A 3 kW photovoltaic system will be installed in all houses, as well as air conditioning and electric heating systems. All houses belong to energy efficiency class A, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy savings.

VAT is only 5% for first-home buyers (until June). Completion of construction and delivery of houses are scheduled for the end of April 2026.

Read more
Object
№206958
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
242 m2
Indoor area:
182 m2
Land area:
234 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 136 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:47
206958
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/675/1088_820_2/b1a0fhu5u3ivt3p5e205dqi9da9m2jk0.jpg
№ 209046
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae1/1088_820_2/nxz10qe8kxv3zfshxmrth42ipl2zpysp.jpg
№ 207769
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 300 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a58/1088_820_2/ttw0kkepuuwnb74yjpf1a82baqc637d1.jpeg
№ 196981
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
3 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/870/pwbwnays8ha3ndvotrqa6x2ss5jfnuok.jpeg
№ 195273
Total area: 81 m2
160 000 EUR
1 975 EUR/m2
Interesting