Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208847

208847
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3fe/og2p36n9u5j2n1551s286kn7e78fs7dv.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Germasogeia tourist area, near Papas supermarket, opposite Dasoudi Park. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen-living room, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The apartment is equipped with a VRV system, underfloor heating, and has a communal swimming pool, covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№208847
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2022
Distance to the sea:
550 m
485 000 EUR
4 491 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:21
208847
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90e/1088_820_2/wy2nwty1g7nnz1jdacjxrmw5wkc4iz6e.jpeg
№ 198808
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/064/9nhd66sw4hkj7eh1oza6zwrfqjnbci12.jpeg
№ 111868
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 177 m2
564 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Interesting