Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198808

198808
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/90e/wy2nwty1g7nnz1jdacjxrmw5wkc4iz6e.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A new, contemporary residential project in Agios Athanasios, Limassol, offering eight exquisite apartments: three two-bedroom apartments on the ground and first floors and two three-bedroom apartments on the third, including a penthouse with a roof garden. Each apartment features spacious living areas and stunning balconies with panoramic views. The project is an environmentally friendly, energy-efficient Class A building, promoting sustainable development. Conveniently located near city amenities and easy access to the highway, it offers storage and parking.

Read more
Object
№198808
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
4 060 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:14
198808
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/109/1088_820_2/1dznqnvuehyfkdm051y1e6aejwdf0ovw.jpeg
№ 195309
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 110 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/178/1088_820_2/vatn7djhx1pgbddncoji26eddqq5bp2i.jpeg
№ 189426
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/709/be7yyjnykhxyjeuh5w0no20yeq00z8eq.jpeg
№ 162524
Total area: 446 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 810 m2
2 745 000 EUR+VAT
6 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7eb/ombf3va5ofwlgiwfxj5yqpbretmj8gt7.jpeg
№ 161112
Total area: 199 m2
1 123 500 EUR+VAT
5 646 EUR/m2
Interesting