Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 208715

208715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40d/zz2fo6r2t9a0z6is2dgplsj3gwxuygs4.jpeg
Description:

Residential building for sale in a great area of Limassol. Walking distance to the sea and the business center, 750 meters to Dasoudi Park and the embankment. There will be 6 apartments in the building. Each apartment will have 78 m2 of interior space and a veranda of 17 m2. The two penthouses also have their own rooftop space. Excellent layouts, the apartments are fully equipped. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№208715
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
570 m2
Internal area:
468 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
750 m
4 200 000 EUR + VAT
7 368 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:44
208715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f34/1088_820_2/8gipkinuoovzbmkvsw0op1ozf1oi9tw9.jpeg
№ 207426
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac2/1088_820_2/09befj6wg68gpxfxai4tno34fgr6g6ss.jpg
№ 206858
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/173/1088_820_2/6uc8w7aip3hfrvqb7tqzp6cfclqp5yx7.jpg
№ 203716
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
176 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/175/1088_820_2/ujxpdwvpq423toqlgjftzgwtu4cs5ze2.jpg
№ 202744
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
Interesting