Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 207426

207426
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f34/1920_1080_2/8gipkinuoovzbmkvsw0op1ozf1oi9tw9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kissonerga, Paphos. The complex consists of six double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment. The complex has a swimming pool.

Exotic banana plantations grow around Kissonerga, and the picturesque hills offer wonderful views of the Mediterranean Sea. There are shops, mini-hotels, eateries and cafes on the main street. There is a stadium and a horse riding center in the village, and you can rent a yacht at the yacht club and take a walk along the coast.

Read more
Object
№207426
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
4 140 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:55
207426
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0a/1088_820_2/zz5i78hwpn7cgjx7joldtsya67sqhoq8.jpg
№ 207314
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205722
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
Interesting