Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203716

203716
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/173/6uc8w7aip3hfrvqb7tqzp6cfclqp5yx7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia near Pedieos Park. The complex consists of two blocks. The apartments are located on two floors. The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a veranda. There is a roof garden on the roof. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Near the complex there are necessary shops and supermarkets, clinics, schools and offices.

Read more
Object
№203716
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
173 000 EUR + VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
176 000 EUR
2026-06-15T17:30
203716
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee8/2k4zqfp2csl67fp10bql8x1ccg68hj1g.jpg
№ 204492
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
278 000 EUR+VAT
2 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fff/1088_820_2/iz7usgvk0343831cmjspdt7g5y21881i.jpg
№ 196780
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
495 000 EUR+VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/9iz8b2c35f930nx0612id7s5vwukq23s.jpg
№ 195640
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a4/5uymvjytu5bll1q895c5rxg238n6b9nx.jpeg
№ 170418
Plot Size: 749 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 335 EUR/m2
Interesting