Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208559

208559
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95a/1920_1080_2/9tcsyyo31sbmjjdnjf4opo3yj5k8m2pw.jpg
Description:

New apartments for sale in a gated complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant front door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located near all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208559
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
289 000 EUR + VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T04:41
208559
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/eey6qj2adzocmzy3eterb8va1zblcci2.jpg
№ 212705
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aab/1088_820_2/a71yx09dtuhu8vdu6p5z58514ccdt276.jpg
№ 212381
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/c8p8cj2zlej1atcxk16c8i56eyc3r1ng.jpg
№ 208984
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/q8ze5y5v1t0tq8myxvh7modfe4v96lk6.jpg
№ 202144
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 200 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 925 EUR/m2
Interesting