Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208984

208984
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47b/c8p8cj2zlej1atcxk16c8i56eyc3r1ng.jpg
Description:

For sale is a two-bedroom penthouse with a spacious 57m2 roof terrace and panoramic views in the popular residential area of Aradippou. The complex is located surrounded by all urban amenities and only 15 minutes drive to the sea.

The layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, two cozy bedrooms with bathrooms, a covered veranda, a covered parking space and a storage room.

A great investment for living or renting.

Read more
Object
№208984
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 708 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:09
208984
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03a/1088_820_2/q3oa3pej81jrcycimi9fxo83a9fw5dj2.jpg
№ 203799
Sea view
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba4/byawzi499exrlookbp924am388lh440s.jpg
№ 201311
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31c/1088_820_2/5b1wbif3ffpsa5lq54f6j5tl4wp4n1k3.jpg
№ 167260
Total area: 318 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1600 m2
1 300 000 EUR
4 088 EUR/m2
Interesting