Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 202144

202144
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b0c/q8ze5y5v1t0tq8myxvh7modfe4v96lk6.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The project is a closed complex of 5 blocks with a communal swimming pool. There are 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments with private gardens and roof gardens, as well as 2 and 3 bedroom villas. Only 1200 meters to the sea, 2 minutes drive to Kiti and Pervolia.

Read more
Object
№202144
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
1 925 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T15:02
202144
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
353 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f0/u5wm01bhmdldqotqnj938f2xmqlva7q9.jpeg
№ 215581
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 83 m2
138 000 EUR
1 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/103/0oiuxz067fo9fmms9zrxjjcy3ncya0yc.jpg
№ 214315
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 200 m2
1 250 000 EUR
11 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f7/1088_820_2/nmh2wnhiklo01y6jt729jexn56y2vm3t.jpg
№ 213859
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 230 m2
265 000 EUR
2 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d9/6p5fg1o5aajg71msishodn71vvdpp7cq.jpeg
№ 211691
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 155 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 689 EUR/m2
Interesting