Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208532

208532
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab0/zu1ghs172c4lw6vran5e1qlf5q66ur9u.jpg
Description:

New penthouse for sale in the center of Larnaca. The convenient location of the complex offers residents all the city amenities within walking distance. The penthouse is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. The modern layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen, two cozy bedrooms with bathrooms, covered and open verandas, as well as a spacious roof terrace of 80m2 with stunning views of the surrounding area.

Read more
Object
№208532
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR
1 561 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:24
208532
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 203121
Total area: 344 m2
24 400 EUR
71 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/agd23blx0hm2q0cdp9yyuu4mayvy2k8b.jpg
№ 197103
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 185 000 EUR+VAT
8 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/777/1088_820_2/zgzbsqhjtak0enq5iqdyng1qj2g6nbqw.jpg
№ 187041
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR
3 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea8/1088_820_2/2ti5hsvmzsa0e7s4y02k33u3w1rcv7mi.jpg
№ 174495
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
211 000 EUR+VAT
1 702 EUR/m2
Interesting