Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197103

197103
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/066/agd23blx0hm2q0cdp9yyuu4mayvy2k8b.jpg
Description:

A penthouse for sale in a new luxury Limassol complex, which is located near several world-famous 5-star hotels, two first-class marinas and the best beaches. Each apartment combines an elegant functional design, high-quality interior and good lighting. Panoramic doors and windows. There will be ample parking, private storerooms and staff rooms on the guarded basement floor. The entire facade of the building faces the sea, and each apartment has a stunning view of the waters of the Mediterranean Sea.

Indoor covered area of 118 m2, Covered veranda of 48 m2, Staff room with private bathroom of 22 m2, roof terrace of 72 m2, common room of 67 m2.

Read more
Object
№197103
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
260 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 185 000 EUR + VAT
8 404 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:12
197103
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1088_820_2/m4wajh47cbqnr8hq6y6wwklrslft7g7b.jpg
№ 202591
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 286 EUR/m2
Interesting