Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 187041

187041
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/777/1920_1080_2/zgzbsqhjtak0enq5iqdyng1qj2g6nbqw.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for rent in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The master bedroom has its own bathroom with Jacuzzi. The exit to the terrace is located in the living room. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. CCTV cameras are installed in the parking lot. Located close to all amenities and Limassol Marina, and has easy access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№187041
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
820 m
320 000 EUR
3 265 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:49
187041
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17899 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/a1mbacjehws87wn51z0cicrlpeku171n.jpg
№ 207526
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a4/o0ao0nflk3i3f1f4c8qovyiorw3lvt53.jpg
№ 205659
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/eb7/1088_820_2/4hstpcno77iv6ss517o1y2r8317gjjr3.jpg
№ 190458
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6de/1088_820_2/6n39siigvi63xq7y8d08hz2uqlsxryo2.jpg
№ 182899
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
Interesting