Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 208377

208377
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ea/r2gut5ghlst2ixhn824r6dl8py26whpp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A bungalow for sale in Xylofagou, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay in a calm and cozy atmosphere. The house is located in a quiet residential area, providing privacy and convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The bungalow has a thoughtful layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. The construction uses high-quality materials that ensure reliability, energy efficiency and a high level of comfort.

There is a private house area on site, where you can arrange a garden or a recreation area. The convenient location allows quick access to shops, schools and main roads, as well as to the coast, which makes this house an excellent option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№208377
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Land area:
448 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
1 766 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:26
208377
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98f/1088_820_2/xb3faehhuzizfizjm26067at8q43qb44.jpeg
№ 210987
A house with an olive grove in the suburbs of Nicosia
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
465 000 EUR
2 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d0/1088_820_2/yg9lo4s92ahmmpkma6mcwc2hcosjw3r4.jpg
№ 189116
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 500 EUR+VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b1/1088_820_2/3izzg2nadu39hj7d82edupxxuiyu7tt8.jpg
№ 184709
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/i8wexbsx3hta4gxcws53umg5rmdoanl2.jpeg
№ 176592
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 220 m2
770 000 EUR
3 453 EUR/m2
Interesting