Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 176592

176592
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/858/i8wexbsx3hta4gxcws53umg5rmdoanl2.jpeg
Description:

For sale a townhouse with a total area of 223 m² in a prestigious gated complex in the Universal area, Paphos. The house features underfloor heating, VRV climate control, solar panels, a security system, an insulated roof, and two storage rooms. The private yard is spacious, with one covered and two open parking spaces. The interior has been fully renovated. The complex offers resort-style amenities including swimming pools, a fitness center, spa, sauna, restaurants, shops, children’s playgrounds, 24-hour security, and concierge services. Conveniently located just 5 minutes from Paphos city center and the sea. Renovated in 2019.

Read more
Object
№176592
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
223 m2
Indoor area:
188 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR
3 453 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:02
176592
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afe/1088_820_2/9u9ty667s3ut06zdggxc3wagz5qji5bq.JPG
№ 207670
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 728 m2
650 000 EUR
3 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ac/hb17jh0nxm81qahcne9njtn6jh8fuqd7.jpeg
№ 203759
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
306 000 EUR+VAT
5 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194989
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193069
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
Interesting