Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 189116

189116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d0/1920_1080_2/yg9lo4s92ahmmpkma6mcwc2hcosjw3r4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№189116
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
172 500 EUR + VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:34
189116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3002 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1088_820_2/hp329nd9gwq1ty13nhm3crrwpibykkss.jpg
№ 204496
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/955/1088_820_2/67irxtsnlcfpv0f7tmizup2wcizy60qf.jpeg
№ 194808
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/7hicaleusse51llbudgce5e9g1fns86s.jpg
№ 166695
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
197 000 EUR+VAT
1 504 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b3/1088_820_2/mazvw7jpsjyo8ql1sovfrzfa9wd98rx3.jpg
№ 109655
Total area: 510 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 555 m2
1 285 000 EUR+VAT
2 520 EUR/m2
Interesting