Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208354

208354
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1a/zq00zazhuc01r6u7z5rxqysbpo642yjs.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208354
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
974 000 EUR + VAT
9 103 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:11
208354
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e22/ckkcz4py18i0vbe265ysyscvretekd3v.jpeg
№ 206350
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/804/q18kd0tjvqdtz4uvjwaxzcly869egy8g.jpg
№ 204805
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b8/1088_820_2/0xinmetpr1m6m4v2hmufzn2i8gre425l.jpg
№ 197363
Total area: 287 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 526 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b8/1088_820_2/3h2d0mvinbrg4mf9nos4e0iupvvx1wgr.jpg
№ 156532
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
474 500 EUR+VAT
2 228 EUR/m2
Interesting