Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 156532

156532
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b8/3h2d0mvinbrg4mf9nos4e0iupvvx1wgr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Jacuzzi
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom semidetached house in Moni, Limassol. The house is situated in a complex, just 10 minutes driving from the beach near Saint Rafael and Parklane hotels. It has open plan kitchen/living area on ground floor and 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on first floor.

Read more
Object
№156532
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
361 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
474 500 EUR + VAT
2 228 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:10
156532
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e22/ckkcz4py18i0vbe265ysyscvretekd3v.jpeg
№ 206350
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/804/q18kd0tjvqdtz4uvjwaxzcly869egy8g.jpg
№ 204805
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b8/1088_820_2/0xinmetpr1m6m4v2hmufzn2i8gre425l.jpg
№ 197363
Total area: 287 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 526 EUR/m2
Interesting