Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208243

208243
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d89/1920_1080_2/wujvpx5p2yu18qgx9d2hl6cb21gvnkn4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agioi Anargyroi, Larnaca, in a new boutique complex located near the city center. The convenient location provides quick access to all necessary amenities: shops, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and transport interchanges.

The apartment has a modern layout, good natural lighting and functional use of space. The low-rise building includes a limited number of apartments, which creates a cozy and private atmosphere. A great option for both comfortable living and investment in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№208243
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1490 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:19
208243
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05e/1088_820_2/38vc063wge682euvgslf8it47tldgdsp.jpeg
№ 209556
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96d/m92yswygb6bgejxjv9qbjxthm7cf57td.jpeg
№ 206352
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
8 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/56e/1088_820_2/jc7ln8g3dcv4aj8bzvgy0urhwmgksya3.jpg
№ 203364
Air conditioner included in the price! Ready in June 2026!
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
374 500 EUR+VAT
6 242 EUR/m2
Interesting