Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 209556

209556
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05e/38vc063wge682euvgslf8it47tldgdsp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new two-storey residential complex with energy efficiency class A, which provides a high level of comfort and reduced energy costs.

The complex consists of only 8 premium apartments, which creates a calm, cozy and private atmosphere for living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright and spacious rooms, as well as high-quality finishes.

The interior uses modern design solutions and high-quality materials to ensure comfort and functionality. Due to the combination of privacy, high quality construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and profitable investment.

The facility is under construction (off-plan).

Read more
Object
№209556
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
199 000 EUR + VAT
1 131 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:37
209556
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96d/m92yswygb6bgejxjv9qbjxthm7cf57td.jpeg
№ 206352
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
8 046 EUR/m2
Interesting