Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 206352

206352
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96d/m92yswygb6bgejxjv9qbjxthm7cf57td.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new residential building in the prestigious area of Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol. The building consists of 4 floors and offers 5 2-bedroom apartments and 1 three-bedroom penthouse with a private pool. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№206352
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 400 000 EUR + VAT
8 046 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:19
206352
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/56e/1088_820_2/jc7ln8g3dcv4aj8bzvgy0urhwmgksya3.jpg
№ 203364
Air conditioner included in the price! Ready in June 2026!
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
374 500 EUR+VAT
6 242 EUR/m2
Interesting