Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208101

208101
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e0b/lsolq568x4z3c30v6opxeqs9z1dfvuo5.jpeg
91
Underfloor heating
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 24
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New two-bedroom apartments for sale in a modern complex located in the prestigious Kamares area of Larnaca, just a few steps from the Cineplex cinema and the popular Metropolis Mall. Spacious and bright rooms, including a living room with an open—plan kitchen, create a sense of freedom and comfort, and a wide veranda is an ideal place to relax outdoors.

High-quality materials are used in the construction, ensuring durability and reliability. The apartments have underfloor heating, intercom and effective thermal insulation, which makes them cozy and energy efficient. The complex consists of three floors and includes only eight two-bedroom apartments.

Due to its convenient location, residents will be able to use all necessary services within walking distance: close to schools, kindergartens, shops, banks, a cinema, pharmacies and a fitness center. Convenient access to the motorway also makes it easy to get to other cities on the island. These apartments are suitable for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№208101
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:02
208101
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/ylb0ecud6scbln2wxfc1pqhqgd84an5m.jpeg
№ 213155
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR
1 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209610
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d9/1088_820_2/6xv4b5h05ctupus3gsll0swazcvfz63g.jpg
№ 206859
Total area: 72 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ad/1088_820_2/8owmmdiqvkrbq2bifxfzde4anc2cq1oy.jpg
№ 206856
Total area: 71 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
Interesting