Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 206856

206856
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ad/8owmmdiqvkrbq2bifxfzde4anc2cq1oy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Reception
Description:

A modern office for sale in Tsirion, Limassol. The building includes a variety of office spaces designed to meet the needs of modern enterprises. There is a spacious office on the ground floor, and the second and third floors include offices that can be combined into one large room if necessary.

Special attention is paid to comfort and technology: large verandas, parking, thermal and sound insulation systems, air conditioning, video surveillance, as well as a shared 118 m2 roof terrace, ideal for relaxing. With its modern design, high-quality construction and central location, this office represents an excellent business and investment opportunity in the dynamically developing Limassol area.

Read more
Object
№206856
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Internal area:
60 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
3550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
310 000 EUR + VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:02
206856
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
191 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 215168
Total area: 2589 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 669 EUR/m2
№ 215165
Total area: 693 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/sukz1myddm816vjeajcheqa4dyhp7m51.jpeg
№ 215163
Total area: 619 m2
2 268 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/ylb0ecud6scbln2wxfc1pqhqgd84an5m.jpeg
№ 213155
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR
1 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209610
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03e/1088_820_2/0j8qmqmie59vbkltb8qgbtultcuhh248.jpeg
№ 205522
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38d/1088_820_2/a78yj2b31bdy2rkmj0mql7lg8z9pk7m5.jpg
№ 190775
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 185 EUR/m2
Interesting