Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213155

213155
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/34c/ylb0ecud6scbln2wxfc1pqhqgd84an5m.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse for sale in Kamares district, Larnaca. The total area of the apartment is 193 m2, including an internal area of 86 m2, a covered veranda of 15 m2 and a spacious roof garden of 68 m2. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and an additional bathroom on the roof, one of the bedrooms has its own bathroom, a modern kitchen with an island, an electric fireplace, air conditioners, electric heating, solar panels, a video intercom system and storage areas. The penthouse is located with a private roof garden, which provides a covered barbecue area and a bathroom, as well as additional space for landscaping. The house has a covered parking and a green area next to the building, there are only 2 apartments on the floor, which provides additional privacy. An object with a title of ownership, suitable for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№213155
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR
1 710 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:21
213155
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/59alvnbcxmaeo30a5jphstoi0pnw3zr4.jpg
№ 210551
First coastline
Total area: 404 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 468 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
8 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 207383
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
654 000 EUR+VAT
5 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aff/1088_820_2/w1jtlz8h8h0hvs59ih317cr51kum56e6.jpg
№ 197272
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/4p07k80ctg4lyfeolpjbu83cdub9i416.jpg
№ 195859
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting