Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208009

208009
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e9/fpt3o1ab58ckegd3md86ne821wlgvimc.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in the Metropolis Mall Area, Larnaca with sea views and a pool at the design stage in a modern complex with two pools for adults and children, a gym and a fitness center. The comfortable layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and comfortable bedrooms. The covered terrace is 31 m2, the open balcony is 36 m2. High-quality finishing materials and plumbing, granite work surfaces in the kitchen. Easy access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. A great place to live for families - close to schools and kindergartens, a large Alfa-Mega supermarket, pharmacies, banks and the Metropolis Mall shopping center. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№208009
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
515 000 EUR
2026-06-15T21:57
208009
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79d/1088_820_2/n8pgq3y4w1dntpynnx9u6bsxausv49k4.jpg
№ 173878
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb8/1088_820_2/077ebeohi6q4igc1fulf4y2x4hipe5fo.jpeg
№ 171056
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 963 EUR/m2
Interesting