Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171056

171056
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb8/077ebeohi6q4igc1fulf4y2x4hipe5fo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern 1 bedroom apartment under construction in Akrotiri. The apartment includes a spacious living room, a kitchen and a terrace. High-quality thermal insulation technologies and materials are used for construction, which ensures energy efficiency. The complex provides parking and a storage room. The location of the apartment is close to all urban infrastructure such as shops, schools and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№171056
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 963 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:56
171056
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79d/1088_820_2/n8pgq3y4w1dntpynnx9u6bsxausv49k4.jpg
№ 173878
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
Interesting