Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 173878

173878
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79d/n8pgq3y4w1dntpynnx9u6bsxausv49k4.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new project, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. Close to the entire infrastructure of the city, within walking distance of a supermarket and a park. The project consists of 4 floors and 5 apartments, each with a covered parking and a storage room. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living room, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and balconies of 50m2.

Read more
Object
№173878
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:56
173878
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Interesting