Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207974

207974
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/049/j27a75sphhphc03uikxljs783cs43jj4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new residential complex in the Livadia, Larnaca area near the park and within walking distance to the sea. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 2 floors. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a quiet area. The project is very close to supermarkets, private schools and other infrastructure. The famous salt lake of Larnaca and the entertainment complex are in the immediate vicinity.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207974
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 147 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:36
207974
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208953
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
418 500 EUR+VAT
3 608 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0e/1o26k726a6tt676sqtzylcsbruoluznx.jpg
№ 194259
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193074
Plot Size: 750 m2
416 500 EUR+VAT
555 EUR/m2
Interesting