Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 193074

193074
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/61a/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
Additional:
Description:

A residential plot of land for sale in Konia, Paphos. The land area is 750 m2, the building area is 473 m2.

Read more
Object
№193074
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
750 m2
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
416 500 EUR + VAT
555 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:55
193074
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
681 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208476
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 149 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/efcm7hxx6yl6o0x9smsq0thcr9gdjpaz.jpeg
№ 200963
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/mhcsgl4kh3qeg2ba7pvn2x2o816iype6.jpg
№ 196269
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR
4 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/o7ntc36sm1q65puitv1lyt1lme5o3g18.jpg
№ 187747
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 896 000 EUR+VAT
8 802 EUR/m2
Interesting