Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 207897

207897
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09b/ya17xn1aqpfrpz0lj7vhshz3tq7n0qm7.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca. This area is located close to the beaches and offers a calm and safe environment, making it ideal for a family stay. In addition, transport accessibility allows easy access to the center of Larnaca and the international airport, which provides convenience for travel and daily life. The villa consists of 2 floors. On the ground floor: kitchen + dining room and living room. On the second floor there are 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is a roof garden.

Read more
Object
№207897
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
429 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
725 000 EUR + VAT
4 119 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:07
207897
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/7bvmn0yogvc4ywlga4t29dv1ibo74voq.jpg
№ 213940
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a3/1088_820_2/a9qi4p9lf0nv5gwv99dg7270zfd3bq3j.jpg
№ 210083
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/94qxqaa3vzfr7i7zatmfdvstcz8aost6.jpg
№ 167070
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
415 000 EUR+VAT
6 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/241/1088_820_2/h0rpwa9n7gn65ljgtjvvuiyyl6gtdmcv.jpg
№ 162275
Built villa by the sea
Total area: 321 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 680 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
5 452 EUR/m2
Interesting