Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162275

162275
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/241/h0rpwa9n7gn65ljgtjvvuiyyl6gtdmcv.jpg
Description:

This spacious house offers its residents the space necessary for a comfortable stay in a calm and relaxing environment, Elegantly located 100 meters from the edge of the sea, a complex of five villas with breathtaking views of the warm Mediterranean Sea and majestic sunsets that will dazzle your mind, body and soul. This exclusive gated community offers our prestigious clients the comfort of luxury living on large plots with ample private space for a clean Mediterranean outdoor life combining the virtues of sophisticated design and mesmerizing views.

Read more
Object
№162275
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
321 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
680 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 750 000 EUR + VAT
5 452 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:25
162275
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2276 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09b/1088_820_2/ya17xn1aqpfrpz0lj7vhshz3tq7n0qm7.jpg
№ 207897
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
4 119 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1088_820_2/3e9hn6loz2rkmdm6ipzfyya145ocykrx.jpg
№ 198709
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
968 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/94qxqaa3vzfr7i7zatmfdvstcz8aost6.jpg
№ 167070
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
415 000 EUR+VAT
6 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e96/8fr13i8adhzuan6m356ba5sklrl03en7.jpeg
№ 161091
Total area: 194 m2
1 275 200 EUR+VAT
6 573 EUR/m2
Interesting