Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210083

210083
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a3/a9qi4p9lf0nv5gwv99dg7270zfd3bq3j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Alfamega Central area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient area of the city close to shops, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is made using high-quality finishing materials and has a thoughtful layout with an open-plan kitchen and living room, creating a spacious and bright space. Each apartment has its own balcony, providing a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor space.

Due to its modern design, quality of construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210083
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T02:49
210083
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a9/hz5k297148yv2tc2u9xo1qckb19xm5zf.jpg
№ 203209
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6ba/1088_820_2/22icnldzhyqhryhsx2rubwp1iad293jl.jpeg
№ 202229
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d37/5zbc66lnioj9mtejf7y30xufmttz57fd.jpeg
№ 200443
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
579 000 EUR+VAT
5 733 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/wz84fxjxsv5o6rx2we003t1bktzwn7j5.JPG
№ 187777
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
Interesting