Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 167070

167070
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1920_1080_2/94qxqaa3vzfr7i7zatmfdvstcz8aost6.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Mouttagiaka, Limassol, just a minute walk from the beach and two minutes from the highway. This five-level gated complex offers 18 spacious apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, a storage room in the basement and panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea.

The apartment is designed in such a way that it gets as much natural light as possible, and the windows overlook the sea. High-quality materials and energy-efficient technologies are used in the decoration.

It offers residents a luxurious outdoor swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, an elegant lobby, a separate storage room for each apartment and a covered parking.

This is not just a house, it is a lifestyle that combines the elegance, comfort and sophistication of the coastal area in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№167070
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
6 194 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:25
167070
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09b/1088_820_2/ya17xn1aqpfrpz0lj7vhshz3tq7n0qm7.jpg
№ 207897
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
4 119 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1088_820_2/3e9hn6loz2rkmdm6ipzfyya145ocykrx.jpg
№ 198709
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
968 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e96/8fr13i8adhzuan6m356ba5sklrl03en7.jpeg
№ 161091
Total area: 194 m2
1 275 200 EUR+VAT
6 573 EUR/m2
Interesting