Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 207521

207521
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5c/1920_1080_2/6qku4yj7nad0cm8a70y6w39c1bqh92q7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern semi-detached townhouse for sale in the Dali, Nicosia area is a great option for a comfortable family stay. The house is built according to modern standards using reinforced concrete construction and high-quality thermal insulation materials, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and reliability.

The house has a functional layout with a spacious living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality ceramic tiles and laminate flooring are used in the decoration, the kitchen is equipped with cabinets with granite countertops, and the bathrooms are lined with ceramic tiles to the ceiling. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, a solar water heating system and a water tank are installed. It also provides for the installation of a 3 kW photovoltaic system, preparation for air conditioning and electric heating.

For the convenience of residents, there are indoor and outdoor parking spaces, as well as a private house territory. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№207521
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Land area:
310 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
1 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:45
207521
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15f/1088_820_2/soct82awzbdi4bp2siqkk4h60p9jvam4.jpg
№ 210163
Total area: 96 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 646 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/z3m527pnalln0wu4618moikymeeqpfjv.jpg
№ 209084
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
400 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a58/inm5yh4mst8ycnnlslqqf12wn8h4rylt.jpg
№ 187490
Plot Size: 15385 m2
4 000 000 EUR
260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/de1/1088_820_2/23kpxqbe41rzxvix09vgty6tfp9dnfvm.jpg
№ 163389
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 732 m2
1 640 000 EUR+VAT
6 308 EUR/m2
Interesting