Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207415

207415
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/554/1n9wih6sz6828xsmjrinvlqfvusgwlxz.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol city. The apartments are located in a residential building under construction in the city center. The project is a modern complex of four floors, offering convenient layouts and comfortable urban living, as well as attractive investment potential.

Read more
Object
№207415
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
420 000 EUR
2026-06-14T05:17
207415
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a6/1088_820_2/x1nu6zz71dc3m0160kuoaf9nh54y4yzu.jpeg
№ 212191
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e10/1088_820_2/dd4bspb93pd19chauu0ma37rfafywis1.jpg
№ 209471
Total area: 156 m2
15 600 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fab/1088_820_2/1fv77c186ew41hl3rqtaykxz1wlelh5g.jpg
№ 209441
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
179 000 EUR+VAT
1 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72b/1088_820_2/vy8nj5qhu9qoq932ktxvh46ovlhdk98p.jpg
№ 209107
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 750 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Interesting