Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207415

207415
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/554/1n9wih6sz6828xsmjrinvlqfvusgwlxz.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol city. The apartments are located in a residential building under construction in the city center. The project is a modern complex of four floors, offering convenient layouts and comfortable urban living, as well as attractive investment potential.

Read more
Object
№207415
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
420 000 EUR
2026-06-13T08:39
207415
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Interesting