Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207185

207185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c65/1920_1080_2/rxkwp7h4st01aykqshkg1pr98a687a14.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Kapsalos area, Limassol. It is a four-storey building with 20 carefully designed apartments. The apartments feature high-quality finishes and panoramic views of the city landscape. The complex has a communal swimming pool and two gardens. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to main roads, shops, schools and other amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№207185
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:35
207185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203530
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/225/1088_820_2/c60noh272evhnhwsm5k1br00v469psec.jpg
№ 197889
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 750 m2
990 000 EUR+VAT
3 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48b/yptqhh4kgq6wutkixu89ncyt16tifo8p.jpeg
№ 155289
Total area: 415 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2569 m2
3 600 000 EUR
8 675 EUR/m2
Interesting