Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 197889

197889
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/225/1920_1080_2/c60noh272evhnhwsm5k1br00v469psec.jpg
Description:

Four-bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos on a plot of 750 m2. The house is made in a modern design with an emphasis on comfort and functionality. The kitchen is an open-plan living room, which creates a sense of spaciousness and light. The property has a swimming pool and convenient parking for two cars. The villas are thoughtfully located on the hills of the Sea Caves, offering stunning scenery and panoramic views. The pool is 3.5 x 10 m, Italian-made floors with water heating. 10.1 kW photovoltaic system with solar panels, electric gates and chargers for electric vehicles. VRV cooling system offering customizable climate control. High ceilings and high doors in all rooms. Complete thermal insulation, providing energy efficiency category A. Water pressure system and water filter under kitchen cabinets. Security system with alarm system and video surveillance. A barbecue area at the kitchen level with a place for outdoor entertainment. One of the main advantages of the village is its calm and peaceful atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№197889
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
251 m2
Indoor area:
207 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
990 000 EUR + VAT
3 944 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:40
197889
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c4/1088_820_2/e2bcq5mt8qmtsd0d7f3dt2kr4xv60bzq.jpeg
№ 212047
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/9nbk0cccd70jz6p7cw0zfdo7jeqgns1i.jpg
№ 203731
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/811/1088_820_2/habcvt77iae9ihanjd4kxecvtmkva5ct.jpg
№ 195137
Total area: 679 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
530 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48b/yptqhh4kgq6wutkixu89ncyt16tifo8p.jpeg
№ 155289
Total area: 415 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2569 m2
3 600 000 EUR
8 675 EUR/m2
Interesting