Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 155289

155289
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48b/yptqhh4kgq6wutkixu89ncyt16tifo8p.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex in Tsada area, Paphos. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with scenic views of the vineyards and the Troodos mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, and the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, swimming pools, a spa, a gym, as well as luxurious spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historic monastery of the 12th century.

Read more
Object
№155289
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
415 m2
Indoor area:
248 m2
Land area:
2569 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
9700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 600 000 EUR
8 675 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:39
155289
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c4/1088_820_2/e2bcq5mt8qmtsd0d7f3dt2kr4xv60bzq.jpeg
№ 212047
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/9nbk0cccd70jz6p7cw0zfdo7jeqgns1i.jpg
№ 203731
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/811/1088_820_2/habcvt77iae9ihanjd4kxecvtmkva5ct.jpg
№ 195137
Total area: 679 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
530 EUR/m2
Interesting