Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203530

203530
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/747/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in City Center, Limassol. The project offers fully finished apartments, ready to move in. Studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the city, sea and mountains. Built-in kitchen appliances, premium materials and finishes. Balconies and roof terraces. Infinity pool, sauna and spa area, equipped gym, Class A energy efficiency and solar panels. Private parking for each apartment. Modern architecture, sophisticated design and high-quality finishes make it a real architectural accent of the city center.

Read more
Object
№203530
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
06/2029
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
595 000 EUR + VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:22
203530
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d97/1088_820_2/fulb3fb3hhpahxya2bgnaldtttgmfcao.jpg
№ 214223
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/09kjnv2fnymyp3gmsed3ncfwiaqhna0h.jpg
№ 210451
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 232 000 EUR+VAT
6 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/73c/py0c0h8y2cf143qpnrl6od3yt7ygsp3h.jpeg
№ 177054
Commercial plot
Total area: 629 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f67/1088_820_2/93l2shx7qu1sr05vk52kgvom7n0ctmxv.jpeg
№ 172208
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting