Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 206936

206936
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1920_1080_2/7hnqi24r5e4n2akhywaqe7rjgk6okbx7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Tseri, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable family stay or investment. The house is built according to European standards from a reinforced concrete structure in compliance with earthquake resistance requirements and has a high energy efficiency class A. The house offers a spacious and functional layout with a bright living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High—quality ceramic tiles are laid in the living areas, and laminate flooring is installed in the bedrooms. The kitchen is equipped with cabinets with a soft-close system and a granite countertop, and the bathrooms are lined with ceramic tiles up to a height of 2.20 m. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, a solar water heating system, a water tank and a modern water supply system are installed. There are also outlets for air conditioning, Internet and TV, and the house is equipped with a 3 kW photovoltaic system. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an ideal choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№206936
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
206 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:37
206936
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ry3vs6m4ma68nq2ndwdpivfpo0hmllr8.jpg
№ 207285
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
7 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f0/p98klvs1wenphuk72hpdrcr70kf1hrdl.jpg
№ 183390
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
287 000 EUR+VAT
2 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/wscifsnircsuub6018srjspm8utpbff1.JPG
№ 168360
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 680 EUR/m2
Interesting