Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 206666

206666
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bed/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new exclusive project in the Geroskipou area, Paphos. Designed by a renowned developer, this complex offers high-quality living spaces and premium amenities. Modern apartments feature high ceilings, premium finishes, VRV cooling systems and underfloor heating. The building is constructed of high-quality materials, including marble or Italian ceramic flooring, and is equipped with fire-resistant doors and electric gates with the possibility of installing charging stations for electric vehicles. Each apartment includes a private parking space and a storage room. Residents can take advantage of exceptional shared facilities such as a large swimming pool, landscaped gardens, a playground and a fully equipped gym.

Read more
Object
№206666
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1050 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Payback:
14 years
ROI:
7.3%
485 000 EUR + VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:48
206666
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a4/1088_820_2/3srjdl78wbywagcezp1usoybnfp3ck45.jpeg
№ 196886
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 265 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9f/1088_820_2/lycnqkzwa7vc70mzqhhdvpwb3g8ug4m5.jpg
№ 174904
Plot Size: 1042 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 056 EUR/m2
Interesting