Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205707

205707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1920_1080_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205707
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:29
205707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/36ilwcsac4kdrwofnfgrkv21z0l3gdkb.jpg
№ 211601
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b59/1088_820_2/801y05k4tj2j20gi8sjtycjb3q9lm2bh.jpg
№ 210337
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 032 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b46/1088_820_2/t33n3wsc7ifeafdp2z30yym8mnenhhmv.jpeg
№ 200007
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
489 000 EUR+VAT
2 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a30/1088_820_2/c1t62u47v3jlkfoi2d5rqhyjht6j7d0o.jpg
№ 67251
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 251 000 EUR+VAT
4 299 EUR/m2
Interesting