Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 200007

200007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b46/t33n3wsc7ifeafdp2z30yym8mnenhhmv.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in the Livadia area, Larnaca, located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made according to high quality standards. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living areas and high-quality modern finishes. There is a spacious balcony, a covered parking space and an individual storage room, which provides additional comfort in everyday life.

The complex is built using advanced construction technologies, including improved thermal insulation, and meets energy efficiency class A. The building has an eco-friendly solar system, and electric vehicle charging facilities are provided. A communal swimming pool and a children's playroom are available for residents of the complex. The convenient location in a quiet residential area provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, beaches, shops, cafes and main transport arteries, which makes this property an excellent option for both comfortable living and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№200007
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1050 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
489 000 EUR + VAT
2 911 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:08
200007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b5/1088_820_2/c1k45um64qupy4j63f7spr8p1prg12tj.jpg
№ 205274
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/813/1088_820_2/sleg2z2mg47f53z0s2w28sqz8fmxvu2r.jpg
№ 193607
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64f/1088_820_2/aibievepoaj16xh13ei73xiuyailjo0s.JPG
№ 182783
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c96/1088_820_2/0i07l2d7vsu85wqfu2aslys8h3yjk2yi.jpeg
№ 121160
Under Professionally managed
ROI (rent): 6%
765 000 EUR+VAT
6 955 EUR/m2
Interesting