Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217683

217683
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b4/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kamares, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in an exclusive boutique complex consisting of only 9 luxury residences providing privacy and a high level of comfort. The apartments feature spacious and bright layouts that create a harmonious and functional living space. Special attention is paid to natural lighting: full-height panoramic windows and sliding glass doors create a smooth connection between the interior and exterior spaces and offer beautiful views of Larnaca. Controlled access to the building and covered parking are provided for residents, providing additional security and comfort. Due to its modern design, quality of construction and prestigious location, this property is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217683
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:52
217683
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217497
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
6 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/7hgwnfuc3aiv8ogayydois164xmlrvro.jpg
№ 216998
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 648 m2
693 000 EUR+VAT
4 915 EUR/m2
Interesting