Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 67251

67251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a30/c1t62u47v3jlkfoi2d5rqhyjht6j7d0o.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex. A stylish and modern project, a carefully thought-out master plan, high-quality finishing materials combined with a conceptual design will satisfy those who appreciate true style and comfort. Among the advantages of this project: solid wood parquet floors, marble bathrooms, high-quality kitchens, built-in wardrobes, ceilings of 3.15 m, underfloor heating and central air conditioning. This complex is an ideal option for living or investment purposes.

Main advantages:

  1. 300 meters to sandy beaches and 5* hotels The Royal Apollonia and Londa;
  2. Covered parking;
  3. Parquet floors in every room;
  4. Marble walls and floors in bathrooms;
  5. High ceilings (3.15 m);
  6. Video intercom;
  7. Water floor heating;
  8. VRV central air conditioning system;
  9. Aluminum window frames with double glazing;

This penthouse is located on the fourth floor and includes:

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Bathrooms: 2
  3. Covered veranda: 41 m2
  4. Roof terrace: 61 m2
  5. Shared swimming pool
Read more
Object
№67251
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
291 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
293 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 251 000 EUR + VAT
4 299 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:07
67251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/813/1088_820_2/sleg2z2mg47f53z0s2w28sqz8fmxvu2r.jpg
№ 193607
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64f/1088_820_2/aibievepoaj16xh13ei73xiuyailjo0s.JPG
№ 182783
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 563 EUR/m2
Interesting