Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211601

211601
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf0/36ilwcsac4kdrwofnfgrkv21z0l3gdkb.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Playground
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 61 m2, a covered veranda of 26 m2, an open veranda of 20 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211601
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:33
211601
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Interesting