Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217682

217682
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad3/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in an exclusive boutique complex consisting of only 9 luxury residences providing privacy and a high level of comfort. The apartments feature spacious and bright layouts, creating a harmonious and functional living space. Special attention is paid to natural lighting: full-height panoramic windows and sliding glass doors create a smooth connection between the interior and exterior spaces and offer beautiful views of Larnaca. Controlled access to the building and covered parking are provided for residents, providing additional security and comfort. Due to its modern design, quality of construction and prestigious location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217682
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:26
217682
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9e/1088_820_2/wbvhgh0pcck2arvc62bbbrfs0mpagvgn.JPG
№ 217637
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c0/pyegjpuu5w7jpqd53lxfta1a4quo7lv0.jpg
№ 217461
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/vg1te2hojezrmwxjhcmpizk54lgcdgl3.jpg
№ 217451
Private pool
Total area: 297 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
990 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/faa/1088_820_2/jventfi7id5hrqd733aq29nk04f1205t.jpg
№ 217418
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
Interesting