Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205095

205095
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3c/ydr05rs978e3r9myatj4hurbygy9uxol.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205095
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
268 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:30
205095
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/491/1088_820_2/p3n3amw0y1g0gevvg71e3yyxqn563f9m.jpeg
№ 211764
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec6/1088_820_2/4tx8rwxh55dm9vegwqgj2wwg9xzsrj5l.jpeg
№ 206797
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 623 m2
6 000 000 EUR
27 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/1sjvlcgnvv6occ0anx5mquvarqznr13j.jpg
№ 206559
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/8tokrr5tjy0u6ez1x4ec20wm5kyaxr1s.jpg
№ 203250
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
185 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
Interesting